Codes Compliance Archived

7855 22nd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 814255

Issue ID:

5316175

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

7855 22nd Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33710 In front of Bus Stop

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.