Sanitation Department Archived

720 7th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5315959

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

More trash added to pile in alley in back of 720 7th ave n.
Just wanted to let sanitation department know there has been more trash added.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.