Acknowledged by: Wisconsin Rapids, WI

Garbage / Recycling Acknowledged

1551 1st St N Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 570055

Issue ID:

5315041

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Garbage / Recycling

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

5325789

Description

Excessive garbage at curb

also asked...
Q. What type of problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. More than three 32 gallon containers or bagged equivalent left at curb

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.