Codes Compliance Archived

1800 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 824705

Issue ID:

5314268

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

46 times

Reported:

on

Description

Litter trash and junk on vacant lot

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.