Stormwater Issue Archived

245 West Ponce De Leon Avenue Decatur, GA 30030, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 19885

Issue ID:

5313993

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Drain is completely clogged. Thanks for clearing it!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.