Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Traffic Issue Acknowledged

854–896 64th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33702, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5313690

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree blocking view of sidewalk
9st and 64th Ave N

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.