Codes Compliance Archived

3151 Coquina Key Dr Se Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5309916

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

27 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

5309928

Description

Garbage pails and emptied for months

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.