Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3120 16th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5307644

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

23 times

Reported:

on

Description

Yard parking nights and weekends. Cars and the red truck parks in front yard attached to trailer. House has been turned in before for same issue.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.