Code Violations Archived

116 Clairemont Ave Decatur, GA, 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10710

Issue ID:

5306628

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Code Violations

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Description

Run-off problems on construction site of new hotel on Clairemont, Marshall St side.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.