parking of semi truck in residential neighborhood. Archived

2459 15th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5303658

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

29 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

parking of semi truck in residential neighborhood.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.