Hurricane Michael - Solid Waste -Knuckleboom - Collection Request Archived

1002 Dawes Street Chapel Hill, NC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

5303608

Submitted To:

Chapel Hill, NC

Category:

Solid Waste - Large Yard Waste Piles - Collection Request

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Chapel Hill

Reported:

on

Description

KB truck needed


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.