Other Archived

1620 10th St. N. Alley Parking Area Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 816265

Issue ID:

5302109

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

16 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

DEAD possum in ALLEY between 16th & 17th AveN.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.