Codes Compliance Archived

935 6th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5301967

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor

Description

Kitchen ceiling is dividing down and has water leaking all over the kitchen on Monday and the problem of our ceiling being fixed has been even started. It smells like mildew and we aren’t unrable to keep our kitchen dishes or appliances in there so our office is being taken up.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.