Trash: Collection Archived

16 Nevins Street Jersey City, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 158125

Issue ID:

5299179

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Collection

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

McGinley Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tried to call x4400 and no answer. Resident needs appointment for air conditioner pick up.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Uncollected trash/recycling

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.