PTO - Restoration Archived

Saint Petersburg FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 816820

Issue ID:

5298935

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Restoration

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Taking up hex side walk at multiple addresses
Between 10th and 9th street south and replacing with concrete sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.