PTO - Traffic Marking Archived

Saint Petersburg FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 824680

Issue ID:

5297861

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Marking

Viewed:

16 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, traffic

Description

Monterey Blvd Northeast and Almedo Way Northeast. Repaint pavement Marking at this location.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.