Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

4017 43rd Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 205170

Issue ID:

5295619

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

2 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Citizen complaint of of curb holding water.

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. In front of 4017
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged CSR1 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.