Sanitation Department Archived

656 1st St N Saint Petersburg 33701 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1010

Issue ID:

5295121

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Please pick up dead squirrel from city property between sidewalk & street.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Dead Animal
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.