Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2333 34th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 816820

Issue ID:

5292931

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

17 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5292914, 5245611

Description

Non complaint ADA parking spaces.

The paint stripes in the parking lot need to be repainted,

Parking lot needs cleaning.

It is several outage lights in the parking lot.

https://www.rmcpg.com/Commercial-Property-for-Lease/Lakeview-Shopping-Center-30

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.