Sign and Marking Concern Archived

13013 Highland Road Highland, MD 20777, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 825

Issue ID:

5287720

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sign and Marking Concern

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Howard County

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, hydrant

Description

Hydrant location sign knocked down at intersection of Prestwick Dr and Highland Rd

also asked...
Q. Select the issue
A. Sign Down (other than STOP or YIELD)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Ricky F (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Ricky F (Verified Official)

  • Closed R Ecton (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.