Litter/Dumping Archived

W Macarthur Blvd Emeryville, CA, 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5287305

Submitted To:

City of Emeryville

Category:

Litter/Dumping

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Emeryville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, trash, homeless

Description

tons of trash and debris from homeless encampment. blocking/infringing of street traffic. Abandoned appliances, furniture, mattresses, shopping carts, pallets,etc.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.