Traffic Issue Archived

7th Street N And Central Ave Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 886945

Issue ID:

5286620

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

21 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, crosswalk

Description

crosswalk lights to warn drivers of pedestrians using the crosswalk does not work

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Crosswalk signal not working

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.