Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

5719 17th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 886945

Issue ID:

5286564

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

24 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Car parked on front lawn, no tags...for months

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Yard

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.