Drainage Issue Archived

48 Old Roswell Street Alpharetta, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24335

Issue ID:

5285994

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Drainage Issue

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3739

Tagged:

blocked

Description

The metal water meter box located at the front of drive way at 48 Old Roswell Street needs repair


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.