Sidewalk Concern Archived

5565 Harpers Farm Rd Columbia, MD, 21044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5284277

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The electric utility contractor's grass blanket has blown over the sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Other, please describe

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.