Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Street Maintenance Acknowledged

128 Lamont Drive Decatur, GA 30030, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 65

Issue ID:

5283599

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Street Maintenance

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Large steel plate in the middle of Lamont Drive near Scott Blvd. The plate has been in place literally for over a year(s)! Can you fix it please?? Thank you!


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.