Street Light Outage Archived

8414 Mountain Pine Lane Alpharetta, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5282771

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3736

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light flickers on and off all night.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.