Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Street Light Issue Acknowledged

Wauketa Road Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 35965

Issue ID:

5278763

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The Street light at the corner of Wauketa Rd & Wyoma Rd is out

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. 1

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.