Streetlight Archived

2–98 Se 1st St Gainesville 32601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5276844

Submitted To:

Utility Service Area

Category:

Streetlight

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light not working

also asked...
Q. Please identify the problem with the streetlight.
A. Out
Q. Please provide the streetlight pole number (5-digits, yellow & black color combination, vertically aligned).
A. 17339

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.