Potholes Archived

Layton Ave Danville, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10385

Issue ID:

5275949

Submitted To:

City of Danville

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Danville

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

163090

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There are multiple holes on Layton Ave. They are located at the intersection with Clarkson Dr. I previously submitted this on 1/3/19 and I'm yet to see anyone place a cone or take a look at this!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.