Litter/Dumping Archived

3980 Hollis St Emeryville, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7940

Issue ID:

5274841

Submitted To:

City of Emeryville

Category:

Litter/Dumping

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Emeryville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bike concern

Duplicated By:

5274794

Description

No room for pedestrians or bikes to traverse this road. This new pile has been here for 10+ days.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.