Litter/Dumping Archived

6406 Doyle St Emeryville 94608, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1110

Issue ID:

5259925

Submitted To:

City of Emeryville

Category:

Litter/Dumping

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Emeryville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumped crt tv on the corner of ocean and Doyle.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.