Graffiti - Private Property Archived

2999 Glascock St Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 116840

Issue ID:

5255788

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Private Property

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

863031

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

This he’s been reported multiple times... please erase. When you erase it please don’t paint it out, pressure wash it off.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. Don't Know / No Answer

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.