Missed Sanitation Collection Open

114 Driftwood Place Decatur Ga. 30030 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 535

Issue ID:

5247824

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recycling picked up this morning but no garbage!


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...