Unmaintained Vegetation, Right of Way Archived

119 North St Chapel Hill 27514, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5247213

Submitted To:

Chapel Hill, NC

Category:

Solid Waste - Bulky Item Collection

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Chapel Hill

Reported:

on

Description

Hazard!!! Large couch in street

also asked...
Q. Is line of sight obstructed?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.