Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

145 24th Ave South, Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5244378

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Description

Running a body shop out of his house. Cars EVERYWHERE. Can you please look into this. It's becoming a huge nuisance! Thank you.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.