Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

2800 1/2 15th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5242688

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

32 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

There are cars without the proper updated tags

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Driveway

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.