Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

701–815 Country Club Rd N Saint Petersburg 33710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5241427

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

16 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Removal of more trees for planned development. Last trees removed without permits.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Tree removal without permit
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.