Sidewalk/Curb Repair Open

900 70th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 824705

Issue ID:

5240943

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

Curb is in disrepair and missing peaces

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 900 70th street north
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...