Codes Compliance Archived

3819 15th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5239169

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

12 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

yard parking every night.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.