Graffiti Closed

2060 5th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 235

Issue ID:

5237427

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

28 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, graffiti

Description

Neon orange paint on the sidewalk, street, and sidewalk across 21st street

also asked...
Q. Is this graffiti located on Private or City/Public property?
A. City or Public
Q. Specific location of graffiti? (please include a photo, if possible)
A. In the street and on the sidewalk by the stop sign on the corner of 5th Ave N and 21st St.

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Graffiti (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...