Codes Compliance Archived

1457–1497 4th St S Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5231447

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk maintenance please.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.