City Facilities Maintenance Open

285 Fairview Avenue Decatur, GA 30030, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1195

Issue ID:

5231351

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Facilities Maintenance

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Street sign missing at corner of Fairview and Oakland. Delivery people keep leaving packages for 225 Fairview at our house, 225 Oakland.


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...