Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Broken tree in the street Acknowledged

679 31st Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5231221

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Address approximate. A huge limb fell onto 7th St. N at intersection of 31st Ave N - see photo

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.