Codes Compliance Archived

2108 Almeria Way S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5227758

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

24 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

This house hasn't fixed their broken fence in four years. It just keeps getting worse. Where is Codes and judy Elis ?

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.