Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

2001 Burlington Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 204480

Issue ID:

5225728

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

19 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole at alley entrance.

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. .
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged CSR1 (Verified Official)

  • Closed martin (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.