Graffiti - OTHER Archived

333 Lancaster St Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 116840

Issue ID:

5218448

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - OTHER

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

860604

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Gang tag on the railing... please buff ASAP! Judging from the tag someone wants to off somebody else...

also asked...
Q. What is the graffiti on?
A. NONE OF THESE
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. Don't Know / No Answer

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.