Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

1829 10th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5212831

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

24 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

broken up sidewalk... safety hazard

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 1827 10th street
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. Yes

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.