Bicycle or Scooter - Bird Archived

3140 Chapman St Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 116840

Issue ID:

5211020

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Bicycle or Scooter - Bird

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

5 disabled Bird scooters here... please pick up.

also asked...
Q. The City of Oakland has arranged for your request to go directly to Bird for response. Follow up with Bird at 1-866-205-2442 or hello@bird.co
A. OK

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • cleanjingletown (Registered User)

  • sheeeesh! (Registered User)

  • cleanjingletown (Registered User)

  • sheeeesh! (Registered User)

  • Really? (Registered User)

  • sheeeesh! (Registered User)

  • Closed sheeeesh! (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.