Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Street Light Issue Acknowledged

9 Skywood Terrace Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 35895

Issue ID:

5192849

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light is completely out

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.